NK Ključ

NK Ključ

NK Kljuc

počinje za

-- : --

Omladinac
Ključ

Stadion NK"Omladinac"Sanica

Kantonalna liga NS USK-a 23/24 23/24

13.04.2024. 16:30

Kantonalna liga NS USK-a 23/24 23/24
Omladinac 75
09.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
Ključ
Borac
10.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 2
Mladost
Mladost 1938
10.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
Omladinac
Željezničar
10.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 4
Mladost (V)
Omladinac
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 2
Omladinac 75
Mladost (V)
16.09.2023. 16:30
5 : 3
Mladost 1938
Željezničar
17.09.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
Mladost
Kamenica
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 4
Borac
Ključ
23.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
Omladinac
Omladinac 75
23.09.2023. 16:00
5 : 0
Mladost (V)
Mladost 1938
24.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 4
Mladost
Željezničar
24.09.2023. 16:00
6 : 0
Kamenica
Mladost (V)
30.09.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
Ključ
Borac
01.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 0
Željezničar
Mladost
01.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
Omladinac 75
Kamenica
01.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 1
Mladost 1938
Ključ
07.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 2
Mladost
Omladinac 75
07.10.2023. 15:30
7 : 0
Kamenica
Omladinac
07.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 5
Mladost (V)
Mladost 1938
08.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
Borac
Borac
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 4
Omladinac 75
Mladost
15.10.2023. 15:00
8 : 1
Omladinac
Kamenica
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 7
Ključ
Željezničar
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
Mladost 1938
Mladost (V)
21.10.2023. 15:00
4 : 1
Mladost
Omladinac 75
21.10.2023. 15:00
5 : 1
Željezničar
Omladinac
21.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
Kamenica
Ključ
21.10.2023. 15:00
8 : 0
Borac
Željezničar
29.10.2023. 13:30
1 : 9
Ključ
Mladost 1938
29.10.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
Omladinac 75
Borac
29.10.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
Omladinac
Kamenica
29.10.2023. 13:30
2 : 2
Mladost (V)
Ključ
04.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
Mladost 1938
Mladost (V)
04.11.2023. 13:30
10 : 1
Borac
Omladinac
04.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
Željezničar
Mladost
05.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 3
Kamenica
Mladost (V)
30.03.2024. 16:00
4 : 1
Željezničar
Omladinac
30.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
Mladost 1938
Ključ
30.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
Omladinac 75
Mladost
31.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 1
Borac
Omladinac 75
06.04.2024. 16:00
5 : 1
Omladinac
Mladost
07.04.2024. 16:00
7 : 2
Željezničar
Borac
07.04.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
Kamenica
Mladost 1938
07.04.2024. 16:00
2 : 1
Mladost (V)
Omladinac
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
Ključ
Mladost (V)
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
Omladinac 75
Mladost
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
Mladost 1938
Kamenica
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
Željezničar
Omladinac 75
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost
Ključ
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost (V)
Željezničar
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Borac
Mladost 1938
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Kamenica
Mladost (V)
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Omladinac
Mladost
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Ključ
Borac
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost 1938
Kamenica
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Omladinac 75
Omladinac
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost
Omladinac 75
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Borac
Ključ
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Kamenica
Mladost 1938
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Željezničar
Borac
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Ključ
Kamenica
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Omladinac
Željezničar
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Omladinac 75
Mladost
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost (V)
Omladinac 75
19.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost 1938
Omladinac
19.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Borac
Mladost (V)
19.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Kamenica
Ključ
19.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Željezničar
Željezničar
26.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Omladinac
Kamenica
26.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost
Mladost 1938
26.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Ključ
Borac
26.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost (V)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ključ 9 37 24
2. Omladinac 75 10 25 22
3. Mladost (V) 10 20 22
4. Mladost 1938 10 -4 16
5. Mladost 10 3 12
6. Borac 10 -13 12
7. Omladinac 10 -20 9
8. Željezničar 10 -26 6
9. Kamenica 9 -22 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Mladost 12 50 33
2. NK KRAJIŠNIK 11 19 27
3. Omladinac 75 11 6 25
4. NK SLOGA 10 28 21
5. OFK "Bihać" 11 12 15
6. Ključ 11 -6 15
7. NK"Una N.P." 11 -3 10
8. NK RADNIČKI Ćoralići 9 -23 7
9. Borac 11 -33 1
10. NK Olimpija 11 -50 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Akademija nogometa Jedinstvo 12 73 36
2. NK JEDINSTVO 12 35 26
3. OFK "Bihać" 12 19 21
4. Ključ 11 19 21
5. Metalac 10 2 18
6. NK PODGRMEČ 10 18 16
7. Mladost 1938 11 -4 12
8. NK RUDAR 12 -46 6
9. NK"Radnički" Ripač 9 -48 3
10. NK BAJER 99 11 -68 3
11. NK BREKOVICA 78 0 0 0
12. NK"Radnički - Zdena" 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK JEDINSTVO 11 58 28
2. Ključ 11 29 28
3. Mladost 1938 10 39 25
4. NK PODGRMEČ 11 4 19
5. NK RUDAR 12 2 17
6. Akademija nogometa Jedinstvo 12 -6 16
7. NK BREKOVICA 78 11 -21 8
8. OFK "Bihać" 12 -24 7
9. NK"Radnički - Zdena" 9 -27 5
10. Metalac 0 0 0
11. NK"Radnički" Ripač 0 0 0
12. NK BAJER 99 11 -54 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Ključ